vercel-cli

Install command:
brew install vercel-cli

Formerly known as: now-cli

Command-line interface for Vercel

https://vercel.com/home

License: Apache-2.0

/api/formula-linux/vercel-cli.json (JSON API)

Linux formula code on GitHub

Bottle (binary package) installation support provided for Linux platforms:

Intel big sur
catalina
mojave
64-bit linux
ARM64 big sur

Current versions:

stable 22.0.1

Depends on:

node 16.0.0 Platform built on V8 to build network applications

Analytics:

Installs (30 days)
vercel-cli 3
Installs on Request (30 days)
vercel-cli 3
Build Errors (30 days)
vercel-cli 0
Installs (90 days)
vercel-cli 11
Installs on Request (90 days)
vercel-cli 11
Installs (365 days)
vercel-cli 13
Installs on Request (365 days)
vercel-cli 13
Fork me on GitHub