autocode

Formerly known as: crystal

Code automation for every language, library and framework

https://autocode.readme.io/

Current versions:

stable 1.3.1
bottle 🍾 high_sierra, sierra, el_capitan, yosemite, mavericks

Depends on:

node 10.1.0 Platform built on V8 to build network applications

JSON API for autocode

Formula code on GitHub

Fork me on GitHub