heroku

Formerly known as: heroku-toolbelt

Command-line client for the cloud PaaS

https://cli.heroku.com

/api/formula/heroku.json (JSON API)

Formula code on GitHub

Current versions:

stable 7.18.2
head ⚡️ HEAD
bottle 🍾 mojave, high_sierra, sierra

Depends on:

node 11.2.0 Platform built on V8 to build network applications

Analytics:

Installs (30 days)
heroku 2,133
Installs on Request (30 days)
heroku 1,792
Build Errors (30 days)
heroku 0
Installs (90 days)
heroku 28,671
Installs on Request (90 days)
heroku 24,580
Installs (365 days)
heroku 226,800
Installs on Request (365 days)
heroku 181,238
Fork me on GitHub